Back

Standings

Teams FIM EWC Championship

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 GMT94 Yamaha Yamaha FRA FFM 13 58 30 30 15 146
2 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Suzuki FRA FFM 60 36 12 24 6,0 138
3 YART - Yamaha Yamaha AUT AMF 9 53 24 19 25,5 130,5
4 F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda JPN MFJ 32 35 17 0 31,5 115,5
5 Team SRC Kawasaki Kawasaki FRA FFM 50 42 - - - 92
6 Maco Racing Team Yamaha SVK SMF 37 17 21 12 - 87
7 Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha FRA FFM 13 25 13 15 - 66
8 Moto Ain CRT Yamaha FRA FFM 26 22 15 2 - 65
9 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM 20 27 10 8 - 65
10 EVA RT   Webike Trick Star Kawasaki JPN MFJ 44 9 - 1 10,5 64,5
11 Bolliger Team Switzerland Kawasaki SUI FMS 8 2 19 13 12 54
12 Yamaha Factory Racing Team Yamaha JPN MFJ - - - - 45 45
13 Honda Endurance Racing Honda GBR ACU - 10 11 21 - 42
14 Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW GER DMSB 11 - 14 17 - 42
15 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki JPN MFJ - - - - 36 36
16 Musashi RT Harc-Pro Honda Honda JPN MFJ - - - - 28,5 28,5
17 Honda Dream Racing Honda JPN MFJ - - - - 22,5 22,5
18 Yoshimura Suzuki Motul Racing Suzuki JPN MFJ - - - - 21 21
19 AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM - 11 - 10 - 21
20 No Limits Motor Team Suzuki ITA FMI 0 3 6 11 - 20
21 Satu Hati Honda Team Asia Honda JPN MFJ - - - - 19,5 19,5
22 Team 3ART Yam'Avenue Yamaha FRA FFM 18 - - - - 18
23 MotoMap Supply FutureAccess Suzuki JPN MFJ - - - - 18 18
24 GERT 56 by rs speedbikes BMW GER DMSB - 0 8 9 - 17
25 Honda Dream RT Sakurai Honda Honda JPN MFJ - - - - 16,5 16,5
26 Team LRP Poland BMW POL PZM - - - 14 - 14
27 Au & Teluru Kohara RT Honda JPN MFJ - - - - 13,5 13,5
28 Rac 41 Honda FRA FFM 5 8 - - - 13
29 Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya Suzuki FRA MUL 7 5 - - - 12
30 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki FRA FFM 8 3 - - - 11
31 Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki FRA FFM 10 - - - - 10
32 Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki FRA FFM - - 9 - - 9
33 Mitresa with ATJ Racing Honda JPN MFJ - - - - 9 9
34 Zuff Racing Team Honda SUI FMS 2 6 - - - 8
35 Space Moto 37 Suzuki FRA FFM 6 2 - - - 8
36 Team Rabid Transit Yamaha USA AMA - 0 3 5 - 8
37 Team Kagayama Suzuki JPN MFJ - - - - 7,5 7,5
38 Bertl K. Racing Team BMW AUT AMF - - - 7 - 7
39 Team April Moto Motors Events Suzuki FRA FFM - - 7 - - 7
40 DL Moto Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM - 7 - - - 7
41 Exteria Racing Team BMW CZE SMF - - - 6 - 6
42 EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU BMW CZE ACCR 0 - 5 - - 5
43 Titanium PowerHooters Racing Yamaha JPN MFJ - - - - 4,5 4,5
44 Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team Yamaha POL PZM - - - 4 - 4
45 Arlows Racing Team BMW GER DMSB - - 4 - - 4
46 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki FRA FFM - 4 - - - 4
47 Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki FRA FFM 4 - - - - 4
48 Moto 39 Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM - - - 3 - 3
49 Cottard Motosport Suzuki FRA FFM 3 - - - - 3
50 Honda Suzuka Racing Team Honda JPN MFJ - - - - 3 3
51 WSB-Endurance Team Kawasaki GER DMSB 0 - 2 - - 2
52 Team Tras 135 HP BMW JPN MFJ - - - - 1,5 1,5
53 Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance Ducati GER DMSB - - 1 - - 1
54 CREO TRT27 Bazar 2 La Bécane Suzuki FRA FFM - 1 - - - 1

Teams FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos

Team / Equipe Machine

Country

FMN

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha

FRA

FFM

13

25

13

15

66

2

Moto Ain CRT Yamaha

FRA

FFM

26

22

15

2

65

3

Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

20

27

10

8

65

4

Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW

GER

DMSB

11

-

14

17

42

5

AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

11

-

10

21

6

No Limits Motor Team Suzuki

ITA

FMI

0

3

6

11

20

7

TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE Yamaha

FRA

FFM

18

-

-

-

18

8

GERT 56 by rs speedbikes BMW

GER

DMSB

-

0

8

9

17

9

Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki

FRA

FFM

8

3

-

-

11

10

Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

10

-

-

-

10

11

Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

-

9

-

9

12

Zuff Racing Team Honda

SUI

FMS

2

6

-

-

8

13

DL MOTO Racing Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

7

-

-

7

14

Exteria Racing Team BMW

CZE

SMF

-

-

-

6

6

15

Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

4

-

-

4

16

Arlows Racing Team BMW

GER

DMSB

-

-

4

-

4

17

Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

4

-

-

-

4

18

Moto 39 Competition Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

-

-

3

3

19

CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE Suzuki

FRA

FFM

-

1

-

-

1

 

Riders FIM EWC Championship

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Niccolò CANEPA ITA FMI Yamaha GMT94 Yamaha 13 58 30 30 15 146
2 David CHECA ESP RFME Yamaha GMT94 Yamaha 13 58 30 30 15 146
3 Etienne MASSON FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 36 12 24 6 138
4 Vincent PHILIPPE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 36 12 24 6 138
5 Mickael DI MEGLIO FRA FFM Yamaha GMT94 Yamaha - 58 30 30 15 133
6 Broc PARKES AUS MA Yamaha YART - Yamaha 9 53 24 19 25,5 130,5
7 Randy DE PUNIET FRA FFM Kawasaki Team SRC Kawasaki 50 42 - - 31,5 123,5
8 Kohta NOZANE JPN MFJ Yamaha YART - Yamaha - 53 24 19 25,5 121,5
9 Marvin FRITZ GER DMSB Yamaha YART - Yamaha - 53 24 19 25,5 121,5
10 Fabien FORET FRA FFM Kawasaki Team SRC Kawasaki 50 42 - - - 92
11 Greg JUNOD SUI FMS Yamaha Maco Racing Team 37 17 21 12 - 87
12 Marko JERMAN SLO AMZS Yamaha Maco Racing Team 37 17 21 12 - 87
13 Anthony DOS SANTOS FRA FFM Yamaha Maco Racing Team 37 17 21 12 - 87
14 Damian CUDLIN AUS MA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 35 17 0 - 84
15 Alex CUDLIN AUS MA Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team - 36 12 24 - 72
16 Kazuma WATANABE JPN MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 - - - 36 68
17 Grégory LEBLANC FRA FFM Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events 50 - 7 - 10,5 67,5
18 Axel MAURIN FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 25 13 15 - 66
19 Alexis MASBOU FRA FFM Yamaha Moto Ain CRT 26 22 15 2 - 65
20 Hugo CLERE FRA FFM Yamaha Moto Ain CRT 26 22 15 2 - 65
21 Dylan BUISSON FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 27 10 8 - 65
22 Julien ENJOLRAS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 27 10 8 - 65
23 Erwan NIGON FRA FFM Kawasaki EVA RT   Webike Trick Star 44 9 - 1 10,5 64,5
24 Anthony DELHALLE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 - - - - 60
25 Hitoyasu IZUTSU JPN MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT   Webike Trick Star 44 - - - 10,5 54,5
26 Osamu DEGUCHI JPN MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT   Webike Trick Star 44 9 - 1 - 54
27 Horst SAIGER LIE LMV Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 2 19 13 12 54
28 Michaël SAVARY SUI FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 2 19 13 12 54
29 Florian ALT GER DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 13 15 - 53
30 Bastien MACKELS BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 13 15 - 53
31 Gregg BLACK GBR FFM Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - 35 17 0 - 52
31 Josh HOOK AUS MA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - - 17 0 31,5 48,5
32 Roman STAMM SUI FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland - 2 19 13 12 46
33 Katsuyuki NAKASUGA JPN MFJ Yamaha Yamaha Factory Racing Team - - - - 45 45
34 Michael VAN DER MARK NLD Yamaha Yamaha Factory Racing Team - - - - 45 45
36 Alex LOWES GBR Yamaha Yamaha Factory Racing Team - - - - 45 45
37 Kevin DENIS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing - 27 10 8 - 45
38 Sébastien GIMBERT FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 11 21 - 42
39 Mathieu GINES FRA FFM Kawasaki Team SRC Kawasaki - 42 - - - 42
40 Julien DA COSTA FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 11 21 - 42
41 Freddy FORAY FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 11 21 - 42
42 Robin MULHAUSER SUI FMS Yamaha Moto Ain CRT - 22 15 - - 37
43 Leon HASLAM GBR Kawasaki Kawasaki Team Green - - - - 36 36
44 Azlan KAMARUZAMAN MYS Kawasaki Kawasaki Team Green - - - - 36 36
45 Arturo TIZON ESP RFME Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - 35 - - - 35
46 Shinichi ITO JPN MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 - - - - 32
47 Dominique AEGERTER SUI FMS Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - - - - 31,5 31,5
48 Jan BÜHN GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 17 - 31
49 Stefan KERSCHBAUMER AUT AMF BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 17 - 31
50 Alex PLANCASSAGNE FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 11 - - - 29
51 Jack MILLER AUS MA Honda Musashi RT Harc Pro Honda - - - - 28,5 28,5
52 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN MFJ Honda Musashi RT Harc Pro Honda - - - - 28,5 28,5
53 Takumi TAKAHASHI JPN MFJ Honda Musashi RT Harc Pro Honda - - - - 28,5 28,5
54 Anthony VIOLLAND FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 20 8 - - - 28
55 Johan NIGON FRA FFM Yamaha Moto Ain CRT 26 - - - - 26
56 Tatsuya YAMAGUCHI JPN MFJ Honda Honda Dream Racing - - - - 22,5 22,5
57 Tomoyoshi KOYAMA JPN MFJ Honda Honda Dream Racing - - - - 22,5 22,5
58 Ryosuke IWATO JPN MFJ Honda Honda Dream Racing - - - - 22,5 22,5
59 Sylvain GUINTOLI FRA FFM Suzuki Yoshimura Suzuki Motul Racing - - - - 21 21
60 Takuya TSUDA JPN MFJ Suzuki Yoshimura Suzuki Motul Racing - - - - 21 21
61 Joshua BROOKES AUS MA Suzuki Yoshimura Suzuki Motul Racing - - - - 21 21
62 Alexandre AYER FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - 10 - 21
63 Christof HÖFER GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes 11 - - 9 - 20
64 Kevin MANFREDI ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 11 - 20
65 Niccolò ROSSO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 11 - 20
66 Andrea BOSCOSCURO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 11 - 20
67 Muhammad ZAIDI MYS Honda Satu Hati Honda Team Asia - - - - 19,5 19,5
68 Dimas Ekky PRATAMA IDN Honda Satu Hati Honda Team Asia - - - - 19,5 19,5
69 Ratthapong WILAIROT THA Honda Satu Hati Honda Team Asia - - - - 19,5 19,5
70 Luca MARCONI ITA FMI Yamaha Team 3ART Yam'Avenue 18 - - - - 18
71 Louis BULLE FRA FFM Yamaha Team 3ART Yam'Avenue 18 - - - - 18
72 Nobuatsu AOKI JPN MFJ Suzuki Moto Map Supply - - - - 18 18
73 Yoshihiro KONNO JPN MFJ Suzuki Moto Map Supply - - - - 18 18
74 Joshua WATERS AUS MA Suzuki Moto Map Supply - - - - 18 18
75 Christopher KEMMER AUT AMF BMW Bertl K. Racing Team 11 - - 7 - 18
76 Jonathan HUGOT FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 8 - - 10 - 18
77 Julian PUFFE GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - - 17 - 17
78 Filip ALTENDORFER GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - - 8 9 - 17
79 Rico LÖWE GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - 0 8 9 - 17
80 Jason O'HALLORAN GBR Honda Honda Dream RT Sakurai - - - - 16,5 16,5
81 Jamie STAUFFER AUS MA Honda Honda Dream RT Sakurai - - - - 16,5 16,5
82 Ryo MIZUNO JPN MFJ Honda Honda Dream RT Sakurai - - - - 16,5 16,5
83 Michal FILLA CZE ACCR BMW Team LRP Poland - - - 14 - 14
84 Markus REITERBERGER GER DMSB BMW Team LRP Poland - - - 14 - 14
85 Jaroslav ČERNÝ SVK SMF BMW Team LRP Poland 0 - - 14 - 14
86 Lucy GLÖCKNER GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 - - 14
87 Kosuke AKIYOSHI JPN MFJ Honda Au&Teluru Kohara RT - - - - 13,5 13,5
88 Hikari OKUBO JPN MFJ Honda Au&Teluru Kohara RT - - - - 13,5 13,5
89 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN MFJ Honda Au&Teluru Kohara RT - - - - 13,5 13,5
90 Lucas MAHIAS FRA MUL Yamaha GMT94 Yamaha 13 - - - - 13
91 Nicolas SALCHAUD FRA FFM Honda National Motos 13 0 - - - 13
92 Olivier DEPOORTER BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 - - - - 13
93 Gaetan GOUGET FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 8 - - - 13
94 Jimmy MACCIO FRA FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 5 - - - 12
95 Sheridan MORAIS RSA MSA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit 9 - 3 - - 12
96 Adrien GANFORNINA FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - - 11
97 Florian GALOTTE FRA FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - - 11
98 Robin CAMUS FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - - 11
99 Baptiste GUITTET FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - - 11
100 Julien DIGUET FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
101 Fabrice AUGER FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
102 Nicolas SOUCHON FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
103 Julien MILLET FRA FFM Kawasaki EVA RT   Webike Trick Star - 9 - 1 - 10
104 Louis ROSSI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - - 9
105 Stéphane PAGANI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - - 9
106 Julien PILOT FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - - 9
107 Takahiro NAKATSUHARA JPN MFJ Honda Mitresa with ATJ Racing - - - - 9 9
108 Taro SEKIGUCHI JPN MFJ Honda Mitresa with ATJ Racing - - - - 9 9
109 Teppei NAGOE JPN MFJ Honda Mitresa with ATJ Racing - - - - 9 9
110 Anthony LOISEAU FRA FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 4 5 - - - 9
111 Josh HAYES USA AMA Yamaha YART - Yamaha 9 - - - - 9
112 Tobias KOLLAN GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - - 8 - - 8
113 Axel AYNIE FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 0 8 - - - 8
114 Romain MAITRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 - - - - 8
115 Kévin ZUFFEREY SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - - 8
116 Adrien PITTET SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - - 8
117 Charles ROCHE FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 2 - - - 8
118 Steve LANGLOIS FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 2 - - - 8
119 Brandon CRETU USA AMA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit - 0 3 5 - 8
120 Yukio KAGAYAMA JPN MFJ Suzuki Team Kagayama - - - - 7,5 7,5
121 Hafizh SYAHRIN JPN MFJ Suzuki Team Kagayama - - - - 7,5 7,5
122 Naomichi URAMOTO JPN MFJ Suzuki Team Kagayama - - - - 7,5 7,5
123 Martin TRITSCHER AUT AMF BMW Bertl K. Racing Team - - - 7 - 7
124 Manfred KOCH AUT AMF BMW Bertl K. Racing Team - - - 7 - 7
125 Grégory FASTRÉ BEL FMB Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events - - 7 - - 7
126 Mickael MORIN FRA FFM Kawasaki DL Moto Racing - 7 - - - 7
127 Leo MEUNIER FRA FFM Kawasaki DL Moto Racing - 7 - - - 7
128 Clément STOLL FRA FFM Kawasaki DL Moto Racing - 7 - - - 7
129 Aaron MORRIS AUS MA Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 - - - - 7
130 Victor COX GBR ACU Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 - - - - 7
131 Ladislav CHMELÍK CZE SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team - - - 6 - 6
132 Michal FOJTÍK CZE SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team - - - 6 - 6
133 Dominik JUDA CZE SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team - - - 6 - 6
134 David CHEVALIER SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 6 - - - 6
135 Julien GALLERAND FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 - - - - 6
136 Sodo HAMAHARA JPN MFJ Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team - - - - 6 6
137 Dalibor MILETIĆ SRB AMSS Yamaha Team Rabid Transit - 0 - 5 - 5
138 Karel HANIKA CZE ACCR BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU - - 5 - - 5
139 Julian MAYER AUT AMF BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU 0 - 5 - - 5
140 Martin CHOY BUL ACCR BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU - - 5 - - 5
141 Sébastien SUCHET SUI FMS Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya - 5 - - - 5
142 Cyprien SCHMIDT FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 - - - - 5
143 Pierre-Yves BIAN FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 - - - - 5
144 Kazuki TOKUDOME JPN MFJ Yamaha Titanium Power Hooters Racing - - - - 4,5 4,5
145 Kazuma TSUDA JPN MFJ Yamaha Titanium Power Hooters Racing - - - - 4,5 4,5
146 Marek SZKOPEK POL PZM Yamaha Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team - - - 4 - 4
147 Marcin WALKOWIAK POL PZM Yamaha Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team - - - 4 - 4
148 Bartłomiej WICZYŃSKI POL PZM Yamaha Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team - - - 4 - 4
149 Sascha SCHODER GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - - 4
150 Kjel KARTHIN GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - - 4
151 Malte-Lauritz BIGGE GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - - 4
152 Eddy DUPUY FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
153 Maxime CUDEVILLE FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
154 Benjamin COLLIAUX FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
155 Emeric JONCHIERE FRA FFM Honda National Motos 4 0 - - - 4
156 Morgan BERCHET FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - - 4
157 Nicolas CHELI FRA FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition - - - 3 - 3
158 Arnaud SIMON FRA FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition - - - 3 - 3
159 Frédéric TACHIN FRA FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition - - - 3 - 3
160 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA MSA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit - - 3 - - 3
161 Jean Edouard AUBRY FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
162 Quentin LEVRIER FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
163 Maxime BOURDON FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
164 Daijiro HIURA JPN MFJ Honda Honda Suzuka Racing Team - - - - 3 3
165 Takashi YASUDA JPN MFJ Honda Honda Suzuka Racing Team - - - - 3 3
166 Yudai KAMEI JPN MFJ Honda Honda Suzuka Racing Team - - - - 3 3
167 Cédric TANGRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki - 3 - - - 3
168 Christoffer BERGMAN SWE SVEMO Yamaha Moto Ain CRT - - - 2 - 2
169 Andreas RAMP GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team - - 2 - - 2
170 Danny MAERTZ GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team 0 - 2 - - 2
171 Sascha MÜLLER GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team 0 - 2 - - 2
172 Franck LEBLANC FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 - 2 - - - 2
173 Vincent BUCLIN SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 - - - - 2
174 Tomoya HOSHINO JPN MFJ BMW Team Tras 135HP - - - - 1,5 1,5
175 Hijiri YAMAMOTO JPN MFJ BMW Team Tras 135HP - - - - 1,5 1,5
176 Jun TADOKORO JPN MFJ BMW Team Tras 135HP - - - - 1,5 1,5
177 Gareth JONES AUS MA Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - - 1
178 Oliver SKACH GER DMSB Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - - 1
179 Marco NEKVASIL AUT AMF Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - - 1
180 Thibaut DUCHENE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 Bazar 2 la Bécane - 1 - - - 1
181 Luc BIBOLLET FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 Bazar 2 la Bécane - 1 - - - 1
182 Alex SARRABAYROUSE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 Bazar 2 la Bécane - 1 - - - 1

Riders FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos

Rider / Pilote

Nat.

FMN Machine Team / Equipe

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Axel MAURIN

FRA

FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

25

13

15

66

2

Alexis MASBOU

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

22

15

2

65

3

Hugo CLERE

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

22

15

2

65

4

Dylan BUISSON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

27

10

8

65

5

Julien ENJOLRAS

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

27

10

8

65

6

Florian ALT

GER

DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

-

25

13

15

53

7

Bastien MACKELS

BEL

FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

-

25

13

15

53

8

Kevin DENIS

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

-

27

10

8

45

9

Robin MULHAUSER

SUI

FMS Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

-

22

15

-

37

10

Jan BÜHN

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

17

31

11

Stefan KERSCHBAUMER

AUT

AMF BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

17

31

12

Alex PLANCASSAGNE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

18

11

-

-

29

13

Johan NIGON

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

-

-

-

26

14

Alexandre AYER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

11

-

10

21

15

Anthony VIOLLAND

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

-

-

-

20

16

Andrea BOSCOSCURO

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

20

17

Niccolò ROSSO

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

20

18

Kevin MANFREDI

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

20

19

Christof HÖFER

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

11

-

-

9

20

20

Luca MARCONI

ITA

FMI Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE

18

-

-

-

18

21

Louis BULLE

FRA

FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE

18

-

-

-

18

22

Julian PUFFE

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

-

17

17

23

Filip ALTENDORFER

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

-

8

9

17

24

Rico LÖWE

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

0

8

9

17

25

Lucy GLÖCKNER

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

-

14

26

Nicolas SALCHAUD

FRA

FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

-

-

-

13

27

Olivier DEPOORTER

BEL

FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

-

-

-

13

28

Adrien GANFORNINA

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

11

-

-

11

29

Florian GALOTTE

FRA

FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

11

-

-

-

11

30

Christopher KEMMER

AUT

OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

11

-

-

-

11

31

Robin CAMUS

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

3

-

-

11

32

Baptiste GUITTET

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

3

-

-

11

33

Jonathan HUGOT

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

-

-

10

10

34

Julien DIGUET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

10

35

Fabrice AUGER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

10

36

Nicolas SOUCHON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

10

37

Louis ROSSI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

9

38

Stéphane PAGANI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

9

39

Julien PILOT

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

9

40

Kévin ZUFFEREY

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

6

-

-

8

41

Adrien PITTET

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

6

-

-

8

42

Romain MAITRE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

-

-

-

8

44

Mickael MORIN

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

7

45

Leo MEUNIER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

7

46

Clément STOLL

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

7

47

Tobias KOLLAN

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

-

8

-

8

48

David CHEVALIER

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

-

6

-

-

6

49

Ladislav CHMELÍK

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

6

50

Michal FOJTÍK

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

6

51

Dominik JUDA

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

6

51

Eddy DUPUY

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

4

52

Maxime CUDEVILLE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

4

53

Benjamin COLLIAUX

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

4

54

Sascha SCHODER

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

4

55

Kjel KARTHIN

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

4

56

Malte-Lauritz BIGGE

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

4

57

Anthony LOISEAU

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto

4

-

-

-

4

58

Emeric JONCHIERE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto

4

-

-

-

4

59

Morgan BERCHET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto

4

-

-

-

4

60

Nicolas CHELI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

3

61

Arnaud SIMON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

3

62

Frédéric TACHIN

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

3

63

Cédric TANGRE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

-

3

-

-

3

64

Christoffer BERGMAN

SWE

SVEMO Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

-

-

-

2

2

65

Vincent BUCLIN

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

-

-

-

2

66

Thibaut DUCHENE

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

1

67

Luc BIBOLLET

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

1

68

Alex SARRABAYROUSE

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

1

 

Manufacturers FIM EWC Championship

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Yamaha JPN 43 73 54 49 70,5 289,5
2 Kawasaki JPN 61 47 29 23 48 208
3 Suzuki JPN 48 29 18 35 39 169
4 Honda JPN 26 31 28 21 59 165
5 BMW GER 11 0 22 31 1,5 65,5
6 Ducati ITA - - 1 - - 1

Manufacturers FIM Endurance World Cup

Rank

Manufacturer / Constructeur

Country

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Yamaha

JPN

34

30

28

17

109

2

Kawasaki

JPN

27

30

19

18

94

3

BMW

GER

11

0

22

26

59

4

Suzuki

JPN

8

4

6

11

29

5

Honda

JPN

2

6

-

-

8

 

Teams Supertwin Trophy

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance Ducati GER DMSB - - 1 - 1

Riders Supertwin Trophy

Pos

Rider / Pilote

Nat.

FMN Machine Team / Equipe

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Gareth JONES

AUS

MA Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

1

2

Oliver SKACH

GER

DMSB Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

1

3

Marco NEKVASIL

AUT

AMF Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

1

 

Manufacturers Supertwin Trophy

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Ducati ITA - - 1 - 1