Back

Standings

Teams FIM EWC Championship

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA POR JPN GER Total
1 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Suzuki FRA FFM 21 38 0 29 88
2 GMT94 YAMAHA Yamaha FRA FFM - 45 7 35 87
3 Team April Moto Motors Events Suzuki FRA FFM 45 21 2 10 78
4 Honda Endurance Racing Honda GBR ACU 11 32 8 21 72
5 SRC Kawasaki Kawasaki FRA FFM 60 - - - 60
6 YART Yamaha Official EWC Team Yamaha AUT OeAMTC-OSK 10 29 21 - 60
7 F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda JPN MFJ 44 9 3 - 56
8 TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE Yamaha FRA FFM 22 12 - 16 50
9 Team R2CL Suzuki FRA MUL 36 - 9 - 45
10 AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM 18 8 - 12 38
11 YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM Yamaha JPN MFJ - - 35 - 35
12 MACO RACING Team Yamaha SVK SMF 11 6 - 18 35
13 Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors BMW GER DMSB 20 15 - - 35
14 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki FRA FFM 8 17 - 9 34
15 Team Bolliger Switzerland Kawasaki SUI FMS 16 7 6 5 34
16 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM 0 21 - 11 32
17 Team GREEN Kawasaki JPN MFJ - - 29 - 29
18 Penz13.com - BMW Motorrad Team BMW GER DMSB - - - 25 25
19 YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Shell ADVANCE Suzuki JPN MFJ - - 25 - 25
20 Lukoil BMW Motorrad CSEU BMW CZE ACCR - 11 - 14 25
21 Starteam PAM-Racing Suzuki FRA FFM 9 - - 13 22
22 Moto Map SUPPLY Suzuki JPN MFJ - - 18 - 18
23 Team KAGAYAMA Suzuki JPN MFJ - - 16 - 16
24 TRICK STAR Racing Kawasaki JPN MFJ - - 14 - 14
25 Honda Team Asia Honda JPN MFJ - - 13 - 13
26 Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki FRA FFM 13 - - - 13
27 TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR Kawasaki FRA FFM 3 10 - - 13
28 Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha FRA FFM 5 - - 8 13
29 AUTO TECHNIC SPORTS Honda JPN MFJ - - 12 - 12
30 au&Teluru . Kohara RT Honda JPN MFJ - - 11 - 11
31 TOHO Racing Honda JPN MFJ - - 10 - 10
32 TECMAS RACING TEAM - BMW BMW FRA FFM 3 6 - - 9
33 Cottard Motosport Suzuki FRA FFM 8 - - - 8
34 Team Rabid Transit Yamaha USA AMA - - - 7 7
35 Space Moto 37 Suzuki FRA FFM 7 - - - 7
36 Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki FRA FFM 0 - - 6 6
37 TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane Suzuki FRA FFM 6 - - - 6
38 Team Tras 135HP BMW JPN MFJ - - 5 - 5
39 GERT 56 HMT by rs speedbikes BMW GER DMSB 0 5 - 0 5
40 Flembbo Leader Team Kawasaki FRA MUL 5 - - 0 5
41 Aprilia Grebenstein Aprilia GER DMSB - - - 4 4
42 Motorrad Rennsport BMW JPN MFJ - - 4 - 4
43 Slider Endurance Yamaha FRA FFM 0 4 - 0 4
44 Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers Kawasaki FRA FFM 4 - - - 4
45 msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex BMW GER DMSB - - - 3 3
46 Zuff Racing Team Honda SUI FMS - 3 - - 3
47 Motobox Kremer Racing Yamaha GER DMSB 0 - 0 2 2
48 MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 Kawasaki FRA FFM 0 2 - - 2
49 Parkalgar Racing Team Yamaha POR FMP - 2 - - 2
50 WSB-Endurance Kawasaki GER DMSB - - - 1 1
51 TEAM FRONTIER Honda JPN MFJ - - 1 - 1
52 Team LRP Poland BMW POL PZM 0 1 - 0 1
53 MB MOTORS TEAM Yamaha FRA FFM 1 - - - 1

Teams FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA POR GER Total
1 TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE Yamaha FRA FFM 22 12 16 50
2 AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM 18 8 12 38
3 Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors BMW GER DMSB 20 15 - 35
4 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki FRA FFM 8 17 9 34
5 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM 0 21 11 32
6 Starteam PAM-Racing Suzuki FRA FFM 9 - 13 22
7 Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki FRA FFM 13 - - 13
8 TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR Kawasaki FRA FFM 3 10 - 13
9 Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha FRA FFM 5 - 8 13
10 TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane Suzuki FRA FFM 6 - - 6
11 Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki FRA FFM 0 - 6 6
12 GERT 56 HMT by rs speedbikes BMW GER DMSB 0 5 0 5
13 Slider Endurance Yamaha FRA FFM 0 4 0 4
14 Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers Kawasaki FRA FFM 4 - - 4
15 msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex BMW GER DMSB - - 3 3
16 Zuff Racing Team Honda SUI FMS - 3 - 3
17 MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 Kawasaki FRA FFM 0 2 - 2

Riders FIM EWC Championship

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA POR JPN GER Total
1 Lucas MAHIAS FRA MUL Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA 36 45 7 35 123
2 Anthony DELHALLE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 21 38 0 29 88
3 Etienne MASSON FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 21 38 0 29 88
4 Vincent PHILIPPE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 21 38 0 29 88
5 Niccolò CANEPA ITA FMI Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA - 45 7 35 87
6 David CHECA ESP RFME Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA - 45 7 35 87
7 Gregg BLACK GBR FFM Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events 45 21 2 10 78
8 Alex CUDLIN AUS MA Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events 45 21 2 10 78
9 Grégory FASTRÉ BEL FMB Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events 45 21 2 10 78
10 Sébastien GIMBERT FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing 11 32 8 21 72
11 Julien DA COSTA FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing 11 32 8 21 72
12 Freddy FORAY FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing 11 32 8 21 72
13 Damian CUDLIN AUS MA Honda au&Teluru . Kohara RT 44 9 11 - 64
14 Fabien FORET FRA FFM Kawasaki SRC Kawasaki 60 - - - 60
15 Matthieu LAGRIVE FRA FFM Kawasaki SRC Kawasaki 60 - - - 60
16 Grégory LEBLANC FRA FFM Kawasaki SRC Kawasaki 60 - - - 60
17 Broc PARKES AUS MA Yamaha YART Yamaha Official EWC Team 10 29 21 - 60
18 Kazuma WATANABE JPN MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 44 9 3 - 56
19 Alex PLANCASSAGNE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 22 12 0 16 50
20 Lukas TRAUTMANN AUT OeAMTC-OSK Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 22 12 - 16 50
21 Louis BULLE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 22 12 - 16 50
22 Ivan SILVA ESP RFME Yamaha Team Rabid Transit 10 29 - 7 46
23 Aaron MORRIS AUS MA Suzuki Team R2CL 36 - 9 - 45
24 Alan TECHER FRA FFM Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 44 - - - 44
25 Kevin DENIS FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 8 - 12 38
26 Jimmy MACCIO FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 8 - 12 38
27 Jonathan GOETSCHY FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 8 - 12 38
28 Lukas PESEK CZE ACCR BMW Penz13.com - BMW Motorrad Team - 11 - 25 36
29 Nicolas POUHAIR FRA FFM Suzuki Team R2CL 36 - - - 36
30 Pol ESPARGARO ESP RFME Yamaha YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM - - 35 - 35
31 Katsuyuki NAKASUGA JPN MFJ Yamaha YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM - - 35 - 35
32 Alex LOWES GBR ACU Yamaha YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM - - 35 - 35
33 Greg JUNOD SUI FMS Yamaha MACO RACING Team 11 6 - 18 35
34 Marko JERMAN SLO AMZS Yamaha MACO RACING Team 11 6 - 18 35
35 Anthony DOS SANTOS FRA FFM Yamaha MACO RACING Team 11 6 - 18 35
36 Bastien MACKELS BEL FMB BMW Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors 20 15 - - 35
37 Dominik VINCON GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors 20 15 - - 35
38 Stefan KERSCHBAUMER AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors 20 15 - - 35
39 Robin CAMUS FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 17 - 9 34
40 Baptiste GUITTET FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 17 - 9 34
41 Romain MAITRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 17 - 9 34
42 Gianluca VIZZIELLO ITA FMI Kawasaki Team Bolliger Switzerland 16 7 6 5 34
43 Michaël SAVARY SUI FMS Kawasaki Team Bolliger Switzerland 16 7 6 5 34
44 Dylan BUISSON FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 0 21 - 11 32
45 Julien ENJOLRAS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 0 21 - 11 32
46 Hugo CLERE FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing - 21 - 11 32
47 Leon HASLAM GBR ACU Kawasaki Team GREEN - - 29 - 29
48 Akira YANAGAWA JPN MFJ Kawasaki Team GREEN - - 29 - 29
49 Kazuki WATANABE JPN MFJ Kawasaki Team GREEN - - 29 - 29
50 Marvin FRITZ GER DMSB Yamaha YART Yamaha Official EWC Team - 29 - - 29
51 Kenny FORAY FRA FFM BMW Penz13.com - BMW Motorrad Team - - - 25 25
52 Noriyuki HAGA JPN MFJ Suzuki YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Shell ADVANCE - - 25 - 25
53 Takuya TSUDA JPN MFJ Suzuki YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Shell ADVANCE - - 25 - 25
54 Joshua BROOKES AUS MA Suzuki YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Shell ADVANCE - - 25 - 25
55 Roland RESCH AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Lukoil BMW Motorrad CSEU 0 11 - 14 25
56 Sébastien GERARD FRA FFM Suzuki Starteam PAM-Racing 9 - - 13 22
57 Jonathan HARDT FRA FFM Suzuki Starteam PAM-Racing 9 - - 13 22
58 Horst SAIGER LIE LMV Kawasaki Team Bolliger Switzerland 16 - 6 - 22
59 Takuya FUJITA JPN MFJ Yamaha YART Yamaha Official EWC Team - - 21 - 21
60 Kohta NOZANE JPN MFJ Yamaha YART Yamaha Official EWC Team - - 21 - 21
61 Nobuatsu AOKI JPN MFJ Suzuki Moto Map SUPPLY - - 18 - 18
62 Yoshihiro KONNO JPN MFJ Suzuki Moto Map SUPPLY - - 18 - 18
63 Joshua WATERS AUS MA Suzuki Moto Map SUPPLY - - 18 - 18
64 Yukio KAGAYAMA JPN MFJ Suzuki Team KAGAYAMA - - 16 - 16
65 Ryuichi KIYONARI JPN MFJ Suzuki Team KAGAYAMA - - 16 - 16
66 Naomichi URAMOTO JPN MFJ Suzuki Team KAGAYAMA - - 16 - 16
67 Julien PILOT FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport 9 - - 6 15
68 Fabrizio LAI ITA FMI BMW Lukoil BMW Motorrad CSEU - - - 14 14
69 Julian MAYER AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Lukoil BMW Motorrad CSEU - - - 14 14
70 Osamu DEGUCHI JPN MFJ Kawasaki TRICK STAR Racing - - 14 - 14
71 Erwan NIGON FRA FFM Kawasaki TRICK STAR Racing - - 14 - 14
72 Hitoyasu IZUTSU JPN MFJ Kawasaki TRICK STAR Racing - - 14 - 14
73 Kevin LONGEARET FRA FFM Suzuki Starteam PAM-Racing 0 - - 13 13
74 Muhammad Zaqhwan ZAIDI MAS AAM Honda Honda Team Asia - - 13 - 13
75 Dimas Ekky PRATAMA INA IMI Honda Honda Team Asia - - 13 - 13
76 Julien DIGUET FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 13 - - - 13
77 Adrien GANFORNINA FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 13 - - - 13
78 Fabrice AUGER FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 13 - - - 13
79 Anthony LOISEAU FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR 3 10 - - 13
80 Emeric JONCHIERE FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR 3 10 - - 13
81 Morgan BERCHET FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR 3 10 - - 13
82 Sébastien SUCHET SUI FMS Suzuki Team R2CL 4 - 9 - 13
83 Nicolas SALCHAUD FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 5 - - 8 13
84 Olivier DEPOORTER BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 5 - - 8 13
85 Axel MAURIN FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 5 - - 8 13
86 Takahiro NAKATSUHARA JPN MFJ Honda AUTO TECHNIC SPORTS - - 12 - 12
87 Ryuta KOBAYASHI JPN MFJ Honda AUTO TECHNIC SPORTS - - 12 - 12
88 Taro SEKIGUCHI JPN MFJ Honda AUTO TECHNIC SPORTS - - 12 - 12
89 Patrick JACOBSEN USA AMA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - 9 3 - 12
90 Roman STAMM SUI FMS Kawasaki Team Bolliger Switzerland - 7 - 5 12
91 Kosuke AKIYOSHI JPN MFJ Honda au&Teluru . Kohara RT - - 11 - 11
92 Hikari OKUBO JPN MFJ Honda au&Teluru . Kohara RT - - 11 - 11
93 Martin CHOY BUL ACCR BMW Lukoil BMW Motorrad CSEU 0 11 - - 11
94 Gino REA GBR ACU Honda TOHO Racing - - 10 - 10
95 Ratthapark WILAIROT THA FMSCT Honda TOHO Racing - - 10 - 10
96 Tatsuya YAMAGUCHI JPN MFJ Honda TOHO Racing - - 10 - 10
97 Max NEUKIRCHNER GER DMSB Yamaha YART Yamaha Official EWC Team 10 - - - 10
98 Stéphane EGEA FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport 4 - - 6 10
99 Camille HEDELIN FRA FFM BMW TECMAS RACING TEAM - BMW 3 6 - - 9
100 Clive RAMBURE FRA FFM BMW TECMAS RACING TEAM - BMW 3 6 - - 9
101 Pedro VALLCANERAS ESP RFME BMW Motorrad Rennsport 0 5 4 - 9
102 Jean Edouard AUBRY FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 8 - - - 8
103 Quentin LEVRIER FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 8 - - - 8
104 Maxime BOURDON FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 8 - - - 8
105 Brandon CRETU USA AMA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit - - - 7 7
106 Julien GALLERAND FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 7 - - - 7
107 Charles ROCHE FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 7 - - - 7
108 Steve LANGLOIS FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 7 - - - 7
109 Stéphane PAGANI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport 0 - - 6 6
110 Dominique PLATET FRA FFM BMW TECMAS RACING TEAM - BMW - 6 - - 6
111 Bernard CUZIN FRA FFM Suzuki TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane 6 - - - 6
112 Maxime GUCCIARDI FRA FFM Suzuki TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane 6 - - - 6
113 Thibaut DUCHENE FRA FFM Suzuki TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane 6 - - - 6
114 Gary JOHNSON GBR ACU BMW Team Tras 135HP - - 5 - 5
115 Yuta KODAMA JPN MFJ BMW Team Tras 135HP - - 5 - 5
116 Ryosuke KATAHIRA JPN MFJ BMW Team Tras 135HP - - 5 - 5
117 Didier GRAMS GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 HMT by rs speedbikes 0 5 - 0 5
118 Petr BIČIŠTĚ CZE ACCR BMW GERT 56 HMT by rs speedbikes - 5 - - 5
119 Emiliano BELLUCCI ITA FMI Kawasaki Flembbo Leader Team 5 - - 0 5
120 Florian GALOTTE FRA FFM Kawasaki Flembbo Leader Team 5 - - 0 5
121 Oliver SKACH GER DMSB Kawasaki Flembbo Leader Team 5 - - 0 5
122 Ralph UHLIG GER DMSB Aprilia Aprilia Grebenstein - - - 4 4
123 Andreas SCHEFFEL GER DMSB Aprilia Aprilia Grebenstein - - - 4 4
124 Jürgen SCHEFFEL GER DMSB Aprilia Aprilia Grebenstein - - - 4 4
125 Koji TERAMOTO JPN MFJ BMW Motorrad Rennsport - - 4 - 4
126 Toshitane SOMA JPN MFJ BMW Motorrad Rennsport - - 4 - 4
127 Vincent HOUSSIN FRA FFM Yamaha Slider Endurance 0 4 - 0 4
128 Alexandre PERRAULT FRA FFM Yamaha Slider Endurance 0 4 - - 4
129 Charles DILLER FRA FFM Yamaha Slider Endurance 0 4 - 0 4
130 Randy PAGAUD FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers 4 - - - 4
131 Onno BITTER GER DMSB BMW msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex - - - 3 3
132 Udo WILHELM-HEINE GER DMSB BMW msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex - - - 3 3
133 Matthias KETTNER GER DMSB BMW msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex - - - 3 3
134 Dominique AEGERTER SUI FMS Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - - 3 - 3
135 Vincent BUCLIN SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 3 - - 3
136 Kévin ZUFFEREY SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 3 - - 3
137 Adrien PITTET SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 3 - - 3
138 Nicolas SENECHAL FRA FFM BMW TECMAS RACING TEAM - BMW 3 - - - 3
139 Franck GAZIELLO FRA FFM Yamaha Motobox Kremer Racing 0 - - 2 2
140 Timo PAAVILAINEN FIN SML Yamaha Motobox Kremer Racing 0 - 0 2 2
141 Martin SCHERRER GER DMSB Yamaha Motobox Kremer Racing 0 - 0 2 2
142 Florentin PIGEON FRA FFM Kawasaki MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 0 2 - - 2
143 Frédéric PIGEON FRA FFM Kawasaki MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 0 2 - - 2
144 Pierre-Antoine ROSA FRA FFM Kawasaki MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 0 2 - - 2
145 Matthieu LUSSIANA FRA FFM Yamaha Parkalgar Racing Team - 2 - - 2
146 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR FMP Yamaha Parkalgar Racing Team - 2 - - 2
147 Miguel PRAIA POR FMP Yamaha Parkalgar Racing Team - 2 - - 2
148 Danny MÄRTZ GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance - - - 1 1
149 Sascha MÜLLER GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance - - - 1 1
150 Dirk WALTER GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance - - - 1 1
151 Kazuki TOKUDOME JPN MFJ Honda TEAM FRONTIER - - 1 - 1
152 Tomoyoshi KOYAMA JPN MFJ Honda TEAM FRONTIER - - 1 - 1
153 Satoru IWATA JPN MFJ Honda TEAM FRONTIER - - 1 - 1
154 Paweł SZKOPEK POL PZM BMW Team LRP Poland - 1 - 0 1
155 Paweł GÓRKA POL PZM BMW Team LRP Poland 0 1 - 0 1
156 Marcin WALKOWIAK POL PZM BMW Team LRP Poland 0 1 - 0 1
157 Johann MACE FRA FFM Yamaha MB MOTORS TEAM 1 - - - 1
158 Herve CHERON FRA FFM Yamaha MB MOTORS TEAM 1 - - - 1
159 Paul CAREW GBR FFM Yamaha MB MOTORS TEAM 1 - - - 1

Riders FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA POR GER Total
1 Alex PLANCASSAGNE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 22 12 16 50
2 Lukas TRAUTMANN AUT OeAMTC-OSK Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 22 12 16 50
3 Louis BULLE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 22 12 16 50
4 Kevin DENIS FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 8 12 38
5 Jimmy MACCIO FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 8 12 38
6 Jonathan GOETSCHY FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 8 12 38
7 Bastien MACKELS BEL FMB BMW Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors 20 15 - 35
8 Dominik VINCON GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors 20 15 - 35
9 Stefan KERSCHBAUMER AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 by Schubert-Motors 20 15 - 35
10 Robin CAMUS FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 17 9 34
11 Baptiste GUITTET FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 17 9 34
12 Romain MAITRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 17 9 34
13 Dylan BUISSON FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 0 21 11 32
14 Julien ENJOLRAS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 0 21 11 32
15 Hugo CLERE FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing - 21 11 32
16 Sébastien GERARD FRA FFM Suzuki Starteam PAM-Racing 9 - 13 22
17 Jonathan HARDT FRA FFM Suzuki Starteam PAM-Racing 9 - 13 22
18 Julien PILOT FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport 9 - 6 15
19 Kevin LONGEARET FRA FFM Suzuki Starteam PAM-Racing 0 - 13 13
20 Julien DIGUET FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 13 - - 13
21 Adrien GANFORNINA FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 13 - - 13
22 Fabrice AUGER FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 13 - - 13
23 Anthony LOISEAU FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR 3 10 - 13
24 Emeric JONCHIERE FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR 3 10 - 13
25 Morgan BERCHET FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM LOUIT MOTO 33 TRAQUEUR 3 10 - 13
26 Nicolas SALCHAUD FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 5 - 8 13
27 Olivier DEPOORTER BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 5 - 8 13
28 Axel MAURIN FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 5 - 8 13
29 Stéphane EGEA FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport 4 - 6 10
30 Bernard CUZIN FRA FFM Suzuki TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane 6 - - 6
31 Maxime GUCCIARDI FRA FFM Suzuki TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane 6 - - 6
32 Thibaut DUCHENE FRA FFM Suzuki TRT 27 / Bazar 2 La Becane 6 - - 6
33 Stéphane PAGANI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport 0 - 6 6
34 Pedro VALLCANERAS ESP RFME BMW GERT 56 HMT by rs speedbikes 0 5 - 5
35 Didier GRAMS GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 HMT by rs speedbikes 0 5 0 5
36 Petr BIČIŠTĚ CZE ACCR BMW GERT 56 HMT by rs speedbikes - 5 - 5
37 Vincent HOUSSIN FRA FFM Yamaha Slider Endurance 0 4 0 4
38 Alexandre PERRAULT FRA FFM Yamaha Slider Endurance 0 4 - 4
39 Charles DILLER FRA FFM Yamaha Slider Endurance 0 4 0 4
40 Randy PAGAUD FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers 4 - - 4
41 Sébastien SUCHET SUI FMS Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers 4 - - 4
42 Onno BITTER GER DMSB BMW msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex - - 3 3
43 Udo WILHELM-HEINE GER DMSB BMW msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex - - 3 3
44 Matthias KETTNER GER DMSB BMW msd-steeldesign powered by Motorex - - 3 3
45 Vincent BUCLIN SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 3 - 3
46 Kévin ZUFFEREY SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 3 - 3
47 Adrien PITTET SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 3 - 3
48 Florentin PIGEON FRA FFM Kawasaki MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 0 2 - 2
49 Frédéric PIGEON FRA FFM Kawasaki MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 0 2 - 2
50 Pierre-Antoine ROSA FRA FFM Kawasaki MOTOS ACTIVES SPORT 14 0 2 - 2

Manufacturers FIM EWC Championship

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA POR JPN GER Total
1 Yamaha JPN 19 35 35 35 124
2 Suzuki JPN 33 29 25 29 116
3 Kawasaki JPN 40 16 29 12 97
4 Honda JPN 28 25 13 21 87
5 BMW GER 15 14 5 25 59

Manufacturers FIM Endurance World Cup

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA POR GER Total
1 Yamaha JPN 19 12 16 47
2 Kawasaki JPN 17 16 12 45
3 Suzuki JPN 9 13 13 35
4 BMW GER 15 14 3 32
5 Honda JPN - 3 - 3