Back

Standings

Teams FIM EWC Championship

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Suzuki FRA FFM 60 35 - - - 95
2 Team SRC Kawasaki Kawasaki FRA FFM 50 42 - - - 92
3 GMT94 Yamaha Yamaha FRA FFM 13 58 - - - 71
4 F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda JPN MFJ 32 35 - - - 67
5 YART - Yamaha Yamaha AUT OeAMTC-OSK 9 53 - - - 62
6 Maco Racing Team Yamaha SVK SMF 37 17 - - - 54
7 EVA RT   WEBIKE Trick Star Kawasaki JPN MFJ 44 9 - - - 53
8 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM 20 28 - - - 48
9 Moto Ain CRT Yamaha FRA FFM 26 22 - - - 48
10 Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha FRA FFM 13 25 - - - 38
11 Team 3ART Yam'Avenue Yamaha FRA FFM 18 - - - - 18
12 Rac 41 Honda FRA FFM 5 8 - - - 13
13 Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya Suzuki FRA MUL 7 5 - - - 12
14 AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM - 11 - - - 11
15 Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW GER DMSB 11 - - - - 11
16 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki FRA FFM 8 3 - - - 11
17 Honda Endurance Racing Honda GBR ACU - 10 - - - 10
18 Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki FRA FFM 10 - - - - 10
19 Bolliger Team Switzerland Kawasaki SUI FMS 8 2 - - - 10
20 Zuff Racing Team Honda SUI FMS 2 6 - - - 8
21 Space Moto 37 Suzuki FRA FFM 6 2 - - - 8
22 DL MOTO Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM - 7 - - - 7
23 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki FRA FFM - 4 - - - 4
24 Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki FRA FFM 4 - - - - 4
25 No Limits Motor Team Suzuki ITA FMI 0 3 - - - 3
26 Cottard Motosport Suzuki FRA FFM 3 - - - - 3
27 CREO TRT27 Bazar 2 LA Becane Suzuki FRA FFM - 1 - - - 1
 

Teams FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM 20 28 - - 48
2 MOTO AIN CRT Yamaha FRA FFM 26 22 - - 48
3 Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha FRA FFM 13 27 - - 40
4 TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE Yamaha FRA FFM 18 - - - 18
5 AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM - 11 - - 11
6 Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW GER DMSB 11 - - - 11
7 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki FRA FFM 8 3 - - 11
8 Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki FRA FFM 10 - - - 10
9 Zuff Racing Team Honda SUI FMS 2 6 - - 8
10 DL MOTO Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM - 7 - - 7
11 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki FRA FFM - 4 - - 4
12 Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki FRA FFM 4 - - - 4
13 No Limits Motor Team Suzuki ITA FMI 0 3 - - 3
14 CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE Suzuki FRA FFM - 1 - - 1

Riders FIM EWC Championship

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Etienne MASSON FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 35 - - - 95
2 Vincent PHILIPPE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 35 - - - 95
3 Randy DE PUNIET FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI 50 42 - - - 92
4 Fabien FORET FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI 50 42 - - - 92
5 Niccolò CANEPA ITA FMI Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA 13 58 - - - 71
6 David CHECA ESP RFME Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA 13 58 - - - 71
7 Damian CUDLIN AUS MA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 35 - - - 67
8 Broc PARKES AUS MA Yamaha YART - YAMAHA 9 53 - - - 62
9 Anthony DELHALLE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 - - - - 60
10 Mickael DI MEGLIO FRA FFM Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA - 58 - - - 58
11 Greg JUNOD SUI FMS Yamaha MACO RACING Team 37 17 - - - 54
12 Marko JERMAN SLO AMZS Yamaha MACO RACING Team 37 17 - - - 54
13 Anthony DOS SANTOS FRA FFM Yamaha MACO RACING Team 37 17 - - - 54
14 Kohta NOZANE JPN MFJ Yamaha YART - YAMAHA - 53 - - - 53
15 Marvin FRITZ GER DMSB Yamaha YART - YAMAHA - 53 - - - 53
16 Osamu DEGUCHI JPN MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR 44 9 - - - 53
17 Erwan NIGON FRA FFM Kawasaki EVA RT WEBIKE TRICK STAR 44 9 - - - 53
18 Grégory LEBLANC FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI 50 - - - - 50
19 Dylan BUISSON FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 28 - - - 48
20 Julien ENJOLRAS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 28 - - - 48
21 Alexis MASBOU FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 - - - 48
22 Hugo CLERE FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 - - - 48
23 Hitoyasu IZUTSU JPN MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR 44 - - - - 44
24 Mathieu GINES FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI - 42 - - - 42
25 Axel MAURIN FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 25 - - - 38
26 Alex CUDLIN AUS MA Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team - 35 - - - 35
27 Gregg BLACK GBR FFM Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - 35 - - - 35
28 Arturo TIZON ESP RFME Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - 35 - - - 35
29 Kazuma WATANABE JPN MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 - - - - 32
30 Shinichi ITO JPN MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 - - - - 32
31 Alex PLANCASSAGNE FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 11 - - - 29
32 Kevin DENIS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing - 28 - - - 28
33 Anthony VIOLLAND FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 20 8 - - - 28
34 Johan NIGON FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 - - - - 26
35 Florian ALT GER DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 - - - 25
36 Bastien MACKELS BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 - - - 25
37 Robin MULHAUSER SUI FMS Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT - 22 - - - 22
38 Luca MARCONI ITA FMI Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - - 18
39 Louis BULLE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - - 18
40 Lucas MAHIAS FRA MUL Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA 13 - - - - 13
41 Nicolas SALCHAUD FRA FFM Honda National Motos 13 0 - - - 13
42 Olivier DEPOORTER BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 - - - - 13
43 Gaetan GOUGET FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 8 - - - 13
44 Jimmy MACCIO FRA FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 5 - - - 12
45 Adrien GANFORNINA FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - - 11
46 Alexandre AYER FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - - 11
47 Florian GALOTTE FRA FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - - 11
48 Christopher KEMMER AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - - 11
49 Christof HÖFER GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - - 11
50 Robin CAMUS FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - - 11
51 Baptiste GUITTET FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - - 11
52 Sébastien GIMBERT FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 - - - 10
53 Julien DA COSTA FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 - - - 10
54 Freddy FORAY FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 - - - 10
55 Julien DIGUET FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
56 Fabrice AUGER FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
57 Nicolas SOUCHON FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
58 Horst SAIGER LIE LMV Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 2 - - - 10
59 Michaël SAVARY SUI FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 2 - - - 10
60 Julien MILLET FRA FFM Kawasaki EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR - 9 - - - 9
61 Anthony LOISEAU FRA FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 4 5 - - - 9
62 Sheridan MORAIS RSA MSA Yamaha YART - YAMAHA 9 - - - - 9
63 Josh HAYES USA AMA Yamaha YART - YAMAHA 9 - - - - 9
64 Axel AYNIE FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 0 8 - - - 8
65 Romain MAITRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 - - - - 8
66 Kévin ZUFFEREY SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - - 8
67 Adrien PITTET SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - - 8
68 Charles ROCHE FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 2 - - - 8
69 Steve LANGLOIS FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 2 - - - 8
70 Jonathan HUGOT FRA FFM Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 - - - - 8
71 Mickael MORIN FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - - 7
72 Leo MEUNIER FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - - 7
73 Clément STOLL FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - - 7
74 Aaron MORRIS AUS MA Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 - - - - 7
75 Victor COX GBR ACU Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 - - - - 7
76 David CHEVALIER SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 6 - - - 6
77 Julien GALLERAND FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 - - - - 6
78 Sébastien SUCHET SUI FMS Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya - 5 - - - 5
79 Cyprien SCHMIDT FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 - - - - 5
80 Pierre-Yves BIAN FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 - - - - 5
81 Eddy DUPUY FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
82 Maxime CUDEVILLE FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
83 Benjamin COLLIAUX FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
84 Emeric JONCHIERE FRA FFM Honda National Motos 4 0 - - - 4
85 Morgan BERCHET FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - - 4
86 Andrea BOSCOSCURO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 - - - 3
87 Niccolò ROSSO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 - - - 3
88 Kevin MANFREDI ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 - - - 3
89 Jean Edouard AUBRY FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
90 Quentin LEVRIER FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
91 Maxime BOURDON FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
92 Cédric TANGRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki - 3 - - - 3
93 Franck LEBLANC FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 - 2 - - - 2
94 Vincent BUCLIN SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 - - - - 2
95 Roman STAMM SUI FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland - 2 - - - 2
96 Thibaut DUCHENE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - - 1
97 Luc BIBOLLET FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - - 1
98 Alex SARRABAYROUSE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - - 1

Riders FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Dylan BUISSON FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 28 - - 48
2 Julien ENJOLRAS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 28 - - 48
3 Alexis MASBOU FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 - - 48
4 Hugo CLERE FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 - - 48
5 Axel MAURIN FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 27 - - 40
6 Alex PLANCASSAGNE FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 11 - - 29
7 Kevin DENIS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing - 28 - - 28
8 Florian ALT GER DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 27 - - 27
9 Bastien MACKELS BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 27 - - 27
10 Johan NIGON FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 - - - 26
11 Robin MULHAUSER SUI FMS Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT - 22 - - 22
12 Anthony VIOLLAND FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 - - - 20
13 Luca MARCONI ITA FMI Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - 18
14 Louis BULLE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - 18
15 Nicolas SALCHAUD FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 - - - 13
16 Olivier DEPOORTER BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 - - - 13
17 Adrien GANFORNINA FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - 11
18 Alexandre AYER FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - 11
19 Florian GALOTTE FRA FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - 11
20 Christopher KEMMER AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - 11
21 Christof HÖFER GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - 11
22 Robin CAMUS FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - 11
23 Baptiste GUITTET FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - 11
24 Julien DIGUET FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - 10
25 Fabrice AUGER FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - 10
26 Nicolas SOUCHON FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - 10
27 Kévin ZUFFEREY SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - 8
28 Adrien PITTET SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - 8
29 Romain MAITRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 - - - 8
30 Mickael MORIN FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - 7
31 Leo MEUNIER FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - 7
32 Clément STOLL FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - 7
33 David CHEVALIER SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 6 - - 6
34 Eddy DUPUY FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - 4
35 Maxime CUDEVILLE FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - 4
36 Benjamin COLLIAUX FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - 4
37 Anthony LOISEAU FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - 4
38 Emeric JONCHIERE FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - 4
39 Morgan BERCHET FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - 4
40 Andrea BOSCOSCURO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 - - 3
41 Niccolò ROSSO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 - - 3
42 Kevin MANFREDI ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 - - 3
43 Cédric TANGRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki - 3 - - 3
44 Vincent BUCLIN SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 - - - 2
45 Thibaut DUCHENE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - 1
46 Luc BIBOLLET FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - 1
47 Alex SARRABAYROUSE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - 1

Manufacturers FIM EWC Championship

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Yamaha JPN 43 73 - - - 116
2 Kawasaki JPN 61 47 - - - 108
3 Suzuki JPN 48 29 - - - 77
4 Honda JPN 26 31 - - - 57
5 BMW GER 11 - - - - 11

Manufacturers FIM Endurance World Cup

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country Total FRA FRA GER SVK
1 Yamaha JPN 66 34 32 - -
2 Kawasaki JPN 57 27 30 - -
3 Suzuki JPN 12 8 4 - -
4 BMW GER 11 11 - - -
5 Honda JPN 8 2 6 - -