Back

Standings

Teams FIM EWC Championship

Pos

Team / Equipe Machine

Country

FMN

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

JPN

Total

1

Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Suzuki

FRA

FFM

60

36

12

24

-

132

2

GMT94 Yamaha Yamaha

FRA

FFM

13

58

30

30

-

131

3

YART - Yamaha Yamaha

AUT

AMF

9

53

24

19

-

105

4

Team SRC Kawasaki Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

50

42

-

-

-

92

5

Maco Racing Team Yamaha

SVK

SMF

37

17

21

12

-

87

6

F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda

JPN

MFJ

32

35

17

0

-

84

7

Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha

FRA

FFM

13

25

13

15

-

66

8

Moto Ain CRT Yamaha

FRA

FFM

26

22

15

2

-

65

9

Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

20

27

10

8

-

65

10

EVA RT  Webike Trick Star Kawasaki

JPN

MFJ

44

9

-

1

-

54

11

Honda Endurance Racing Honda

GBR

ACU

-

10

11

21

-

42

12

Bolliger Team Switzerland Kawasaki

SUI

FMS

8

2

19

13

-

42

13

Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW

GER

DMSB

11

-

14

17

-

42

14

AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

11

-

10

-

21

15

No Limits Motor Team Suzuki

ITA

FMI

0

3

6

11

-

20

16

Team 3ART Yam'Avenue Yamaha

FRA

FFM

18

-

-

-

-

18

17

GERT 56 by rs speedbikes BMW

GER

DMSB

-

0

8

9

-

17

18

Team LRP Poland BMW

POL

PZM

-

-

-

14

-

14

19

Rac 41 Honda

FRA

FFM

5

8

-

-

-

13

20

Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya Suzuki

FRA

MUL

7

5

-

-

-

12

21

Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki

FRA

FFM

8

3

-

-

-

11

22

Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

10

-

-

-

-

10

23

Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

-

9

-

-

9

24

Zuff Racing Team Honda

SUI

FMS

2

6

-

-

-

8

25

Space Moto 37 Suzuki

FRA

FFM

6

2

-

-

-

8

26

Team Rabid Transit Yamaha

USA

AMA

-

0

3

5

-

8

27

Bertl K. Racing Team BMW

AUT

AMF

-

-

-

7

-

7

28

Team April Moto Motors Events Suzuki

FRA

FFM

-

-

7

-

-

7

29

DL Moto Racing Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

7

-

-

-

7

30

Exteria Racing Team BMW

CZE

SMF

-

-

-

6

-

6

31

EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU BMW

CZE

ACCR

0

-

5

-

-

5

32

Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team Yamaha

POL

PZM

-

-

-

4

-

4

33

Arlows Racing Team BMW

GER

DMSB

-

-

4

-

-

4

34

Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

4

-

-

-

4

35

Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

4

-

-

-

-

4

36

Moto 39 Competition Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

-

-

3

-

3

37

Cottard Motosport Suzuki

FRA

FFM

3

-

-

-

-

3

38

WSB-Endurance Team Kawasaki

GER

DMSB

0

-

2

-

-

2

39

Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance Ducati

GER

DMSB

-

-

1

-

-

1

40

CREO TRT27 Bazar 2 la Becane Suzuki

FRA

FFM

-

1

-

-

-

1

 

Teams FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos

Team / Equipe Machine

Country

FMN

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha

FRA

FFM

13

25

13

15

66

2

Moto Ain CRT Yamaha

FRA

FFM

26

22

15

2

65

3

Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

20

27

10

8

65

4

Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW

GER

DMSB

11

-

14

17

42

5

AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

11

-

10

21

6

No Limits Motor Team Suzuki

ITA

FMI

0

3

6

11

20

7

TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE Yamaha

FRA

FFM

18

-

-

-

18

8

GERT 56 by rs speedbikes BMW

GER

DMSB

-

0

8

9

17

9

Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki

FRA

FFM

8

3

-

-

11

10

Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

10

-

-

-

10

11

Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

-

9

-

9

12

Zuff Racing Team Honda

SUI

FMS

2

6

-

-

8

13

DL MOTO Racing Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

7

-

-

7

14

Exteria Racing Team BMW

CZE

SMF

-

-

-

6

6

15

Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

4

-

-

4

16

Arlows Racing Team BMW

GER

DMSB

-

-

4

-

4

17

Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

4

-

-

-

4

18

Moto 39 Competition Kawasaki

FRA

FFM

-

-

-

3

3

19

CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE Suzuki

FRA

FFM

-

1

-

-

1

 

Riders FIM EWC Championship

Pos

Rider / Pilote

Nat.

FMN Machine Team / Equipe

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

JPN

Total

1

Etienne MASSON

FRA

FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team

60

36

12

24

-

132

2

Vincent PHILIPPE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team

60

36

12

24

-

132

3

Niccolò CANEPA

ITA

FMI Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA

13

58

30

30

-

131

4

David CHECA

ESP

RFME Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA

13

58

30

30

-

131

5

Mickael DI MEGLIO

FRA

FFM Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA

-

58

30

30

-

118

6

Broc PARKES

AUS

MA Yamaha YART - YAMAHA

9

53

24

19

-

105

7

Kohta NOZANE

JPN

MFJ Yamaha YART - YAMAHA

-

53

24

19

-

96

8

Marvin FRITZ

GER

DMSB Yamaha YART - YAMAHA

-

53

24

19

-

96

9

Randy DE PUNIET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI

50

42

-

-

-

92

10

Fabien FORET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI

50

42

-

-

-

92

11

Greg JUNOD

SUI

FMS Yamaha MACO RACING Team

37

17

21

12

-

87

12

Marko JERMAN

SLO

AMZS Yamaha MACO RACING Team

37

17

21

12

-

87

13

Anthony DOS SANTOS

FRA

FFM Yamaha MACO RACING Team

37

17

21

12

-

87

14

Damian CUDLIN

AUS

MA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda

32

35

17

0

-

84

15

Alex CUDLIN

AUS

MA Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team

-

36

12

24

-

72

16

Axel MAURIN

FRA

FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

25

13

15

-

66

17

Alexis MASBOU

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

22

15

2

-

65

18

Hugo CLERE

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

22

15

2

-

65

19

Dylan BUISSON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

27

10

8

-

65

20

Julien ENJOLRAS

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

27

10

8

-

65

21

Anthony DELHALLE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team

60

-

-

-

-

60

22

Grégory LEBLANC

FRA

FFM Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events

50

-

7

-

-

57

23

Osamu DEGUCHI

JPN

MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT  WEBIKE TRICK STAR

44

9

-

1

-

54

24

Erwan NIGON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki EVA RT  WEBIKE TRICK STAR

44

9

-

1

-

54

25

Florian ALT

GER

DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

-

25

13

15

-

53

26

Bastien MACKELS

BEL

FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

-

25

13

15

-

53

27

Gregg BLACK

GBR

FFM Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda

-

35

17

0

-

52

28

Kevin DENIS

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

-

27

10

8

-

45

29

Hitoyasu IZUTSU

JPN

MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT  WEBIKE TRICK STAR

44

-

-

-

-

44

30

Sébastien GIMBERT

FRA

FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing

-

10

11

21

-

42

31

Mathieu GINES

FRA

FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI

-

42

-

-

-

42

31

Julien DA COSTA

FRA

FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing

-

10

11

21

-

42

32

Freddy FORAY

FRA

FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing

-

10

11

21

-

42

33

Horst SAIGER

LIE

LMV Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland

8

2

19

13

-

42

34

Michaël SAVARY

SUI

FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland

8

2

19

13

-

42

36

Robin MULHAUSER

SUI

FMS Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

-

22

15

-

-

37

37

Arturo TIZON

ESP

RFME Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda

-

35

-

-

-

35

38

Roman STAMM

SUI

FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland

-

2

19

13

-

34

39

Kazuma WATANABE

JPN

MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda

32

-

-

-

-

32

40

Shinichi ITO

JPN

MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda

32

-

-

-

-

32

41

Jan BÜHN

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

17

-

31

42

Stefan KERSCHBAUMER

AUT

AMF BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

17

-

31

43

Alex PLANCASSAGNE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

18

11

-

-

-

29

44

Anthony VIOLLAND

FRA

FFM Honda Rac 41

20

8

-

-

-

28

45

Johan NIGON

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

-

-

-

-

26

46

Alexandre AYER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

11

-

10

-

21

47

Christof HÖFER

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

11

-

-

9

-

20

48

Kevin MANFREDI

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

-

20

49

Niccolò ROSSO

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

-

20

50

Andrea BOSCOSCURO

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

-

20

51

Luca MARCONI

ITA

FMI Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE

18

-

-

-

-

18

52

Louis BULLE

FRA

FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE

18

-

-

-

-

18

53

Christopher KEMMER

AUT

AMF BMW Bertl K. Racing Team

11

-

-

7

-

18

54

Jonathan HUGOT

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

8

-

-

10

-

18

55

Julian PUFFE

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

-

17

-

17

56

Josh HOOK

AUS

MA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda

-

-

17

0

-

17

57

Filip ALTENDORFER

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

-

8

9

-

17

58

Rico LÖWE

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

0

8

9

-

17

59

Michal FILLA

CZE

ACCR BMW Team LRP Poland

-

-

-

14

-

14

60

Markus REITERBERGER

GER

DMSB BMW Team LRP Poland

-

-

-

14

-

14

61

Jaroslav ČERNÝ

SVK

SMF BMW Team LRP Poland

0

-

-

14

-

14

62

Lucy GLÖCKNER

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

-

-

14

63

Lucas MAHIAS

FRA

MUL Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA

13

-

-

-

-

13

64

Nicolas SALCHAUD

FRA

FFM Honda National Motos

13

0

-

-

-

13

65

Olivier DEPOORTER

BEL

FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

-

-

-

-

13

66

Gaetan GOUGET

FRA

FFM Honda Rac 41

5

8

-

-

-

13

67

Jimmy MACCIO

FRA

FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya

7

5

-

-

-

12

68

Sheridan MORAIS

RSA

MSA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit

9

-

3

-

-

12

69

Adrien GANFORNINA

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

11

-

-

-

11

70

Florian GALOTTE

FRA

FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

11

-

-

-

-

11

71

Robin CAMUS

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

3

-

-

-

11

72

Baptiste GUITTET

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

3

-

-

-

11

73

Julien DIGUET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

-

10

74

Fabrice AUGER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

-

10

75

Nicolas SOUCHON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

-

10

76

Julien MILLET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki EVA RT  WEBIKE TRICK STAR

-

9

-

1

-

10

77

Louis ROSSI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

-

9

78

Stéphane PAGANI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

-

9

79

Julien PILOT

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

-

9

80

Anthony LOISEAU

FRA

FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya

4

5

-

-

-

9

81

Josh HAYES

USA

AMA Yamaha YART - YAMAHA

9

-

-

-

-

9

82

Tobias KOLLAN

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

-

8

-

-

8

83

Axel AYNIE

FRA

FFM Honda Rac 41

0

8

-

-

-

8

84

Romain MAITRE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

-

-

-

-

8

85

Kévin ZUFFEREY

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

6

-

-

-

8

86

Adrien PITTET

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

6

-

-

-

8

87

Charles ROCHE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37

6

2

-

-

-

8

88

Steve LANGLOIS

FRA

FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37

6

2

-

-

-

8

89

Brandon CRETU

USA

AMA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit

-

0

3

5

-

8

90

Martin TRITSCHER

AUT

AMF BMW Bertl K. Racing Team

-

-

-

7

-

7

91

Manfred KOCH

AUT

AMF BMW Bertl K. Racing Team

-

-

-

7

-

7

92

Grégory FASTRÉ

BEL

FMB Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events

-

-

7

-

-

7

93

Mickael MORIN

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

-

7

94

Leo MEUNIER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

-

7

95

Clément STOLL

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

-

7

96

Aaron MORRIS

AUS

MA Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya

7

-

-

-

-

7

97

Victor COX

GBR

ACU Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya

7

-

-

-

-

7

98

Ladislav CHMELÍK

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

-

6

99

Michal FOJTÍK

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

-

6

100

Dominik JUDA

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

-

6

101

David CHEVALIER

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

-

6

-

-

-

6

102

Julien GALLERAND

FRA

FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37

6

-

-

-

-

6

103

Dalibor MILETIĆ

SRB

AMSS Yamaha Team Rabid Transit

-

0

-

5

-

5

104

Karel HANIKA

CZE

ACCR BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU

-

-

5

-

-

5

105

Julian MAYER

AUT

AMF BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU

0

-

5

-

-

5

106

Martin CHOY

BUL

ACCR BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU

-

-

5

-

-

5

107

Sébastien SUCHET

SUI

FMS Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya

-

5

-

-

-

5

108

Cyprien SCHMIDT

FRA

FFM Honda Rac 41

5

-

-

-

-

5

109

Pierre-Yves BIAN

FRA

FFM Honda Rac 41

5

-

-

-

-

5

110

Marek SZKOPEK

POL

PZM Yamaha Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team

-

-

-

4

-

4

111

Marcin WALKOWIAK

POL

PZM Yamaha Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team

-

-

-

4

-

4

112

Bartłomiej WICZYŃSKI

POL

PZM Yamaha Wójcik FHP YART Racing Team

-

-

-

4

-

4

113

Sascha SCHODER

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

-

4

114

Kjel KARTHIN

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

-

4

115

Malte-Lauritz BIGGE

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

-

4

116

Eddy DUPUY

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

-

4

117

Maxime CUDEVILLE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

-

4

118

Benjamin COLLIAUX

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

-

4

119

Emeric JONCHIERE

FRA

FFM Honda National Motos

4

0

-

-

-

4

120

Morgan BERCHET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto

4

-

-

-

-

4

121

Nicolas CHELI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

-

3

122

Arnaud SIMON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

-

3

123

Frédéric TACHIN

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

-

3

124

Bjorn ESTMENT

RSA

MSA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit

-

-

3

-

-

3

125

Jean Edouard AUBRY

FRA

FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport

3

-

-

-

-

3

126

Quentin LEVRIER

FRA

FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport

3

-

-

-

-

3

127

Maxime BOURDON

FRA

FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport

3

-

-

-

-

3

128

Cédric TANGRE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

-

3

-

-

-

3

129

Christoffer BERGMAN

SWE

SVEMO Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

-

-

-

2

-

2

130

Andreas RAMP

GER

DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team

-

-

2

-

-

2

131

Danny MAERTZ

GER

DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team

0

-

2

-

-

2

132

Sascha MÜLLER

GER

DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team

0

-

2

-

-

2

133

Franck LEBLANC

FRA

FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37

-

2

-

-

-

2

134

Vincent BUCLIN

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

-

-

-

-

2

135

Gareth JONES

AUS

MA Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

-

1

136

Oliver SKACH

GER

DMSB Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

-

1

137

Marco NEKVASIL

AUT

AMF Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

-

1

138

Thibaut DUCHENE

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

-

1

139

Luc BIBOLLET

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

-

1

140

Alex SARRABAYROUSE

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

-

1

 

Riders FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos

Rider / Pilote

Nat.

FMN Machine Team / Equipe

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Axel MAURIN

FRA

FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

25

13

15

66

2

Alexis MASBOU

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

22

15

2

65

3

Hugo CLERE

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

22

15

2

65

4

Dylan BUISSON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

27

10

8

65

5

Julien ENJOLRAS

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

27

10

8

65

6

Florian ALT

GER

DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

-

25

13

15

53

7

Bastien MACKELS

BEL

FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

-

25

13

15

53

8

Kevin DENIS

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

-

27

10

8

45

9

Robin MULHAUSER

SUI

FMS Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

-

22

15

-

37

10

Jan BÜHN

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

17

31

11

Stefan KERSCHBAUMER

AUT

AMF BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

17

31

12

Alex PLANCASSAGNE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

18

11

-

-

29

13

Johan NIGON

FRA

FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

26

-

-

-

26

14

Alexandre AYER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

11

-

10

21

15

Anthony VIOLLAND

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing

20

-

-

-

20

16

Andrea BOSCOSCURO

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

20

17

Niccolò ROSSO

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

20

18

Kevin MANFREDI

ITA

FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team

-

3

6

11

20

19

Christof HÖFER

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

11

-

-

9

20

20

Luca MARCONI

ITA

FMI Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE

18

-

-

-

18

21

Louis BULLE

FRA

FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE

18

-

-

-

18

22

Julian PUFFE

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

-

17

17

23

Filip ALTENDORFER

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

-

8

9

17

24

Rico LÖWE

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

0

8

9

17

25

Lucy GLÖCKNER

GER

DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

-

-

14

-

14

26

Nicolas SALCHAUD

FRA

FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

-

-

-

13

27

Olivier DEPOORTER

BEL

FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience

13

-

-

-

13

28

Adrien GANFORNINA

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

11

-

-

11

29

Florian GALOTTE

FRA

FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

11

-

-

-

11

30

Christopher KEMMER

AUT

OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC

11

-

-

-

11

31

Robin CAMUS

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

3

-

-

11

32

Baptiste GUITTET

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

3

-

-

11

33

Jonathan HUGOT

FRA

FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition

-

-

-

10

10

34

Julien DIGUET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

10

35

Fabrice AUGER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

10

36

Nicolas SOUCHON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin

10

-

-

-

10

37

Louis ROSSI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

9

38

Stéphane PAGANI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

9

39

Julien PILOT

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport

-

-

9

-

9

40

Kévin ZUFFEREY

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

6

-

-

8

41

Adrien PITTET

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

6

-

-

8

42

Romain MAITRE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

8

-

-

-

8

44

Mickael MORIN

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

7

45

Leo MEUNIER

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

7

46

Clément STOLL

FRA

FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing

-

7

-

-

7

47

Tobias KOLLAN

GER

DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes

-

-

8

-

8

48

David CHEVALIER

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

-

6

-

-

6

49

Ladislav CHMELÍK

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

6

50

Michal FOJTÍK

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

6

51

Dominik JUDA

CZE

SMF BMW Exteria Racing Team

-

-

-

6

6

51

Eddy DUPUY

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

4

52

Maxime CUDEVILLE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

4

53

Benjamin COLLIAUX

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers

-

4

-

-

4

54

Sascha SCHODER

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

4

55

Kjel KARTHIN

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

4

56

Malte-Lauritz BIGGE

GER

DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team

-

-

4

-

4

57

Anthony LOISEAU

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto

4

-

-

-

4

58

Emeric JONCHIERE

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto

4

-

-

-

4

59

Morgan BERCHET

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto

4

-

-

-

4

60

Nicolas CHELI

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

3

61

Arnaud SIMON

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

3

62

Frédéric TACHIN

FRA

FFM Kawasaki Moto 39 Competition

-

-

-

3

3

63

Cédric TANGRE

FRA

FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki

-

3

-

-

3

64

Christoffer BERGMAN

SWE

SVEMO Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT

-

-

-

2

2

65

Vincent BUCLIN

SUI

FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team

2

-

-

-

2

66

Thibaut DUCHENE

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

1

67

Luc BIBOLLET

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

1

68

Alex SARRABAYROUSE

FRA

FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE

-

1

-

-

1

 

Manufacturers FIM EWC Championship

Rank

Manufacturer / Constructeur

Country

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

JPN

Total

1

Yamaha

JPN

43

73

54

49

-

219

2

Kawasaki

JPN

61

47

29

23

-

160

3

Suzuki

JPN

48

29

18

35

-

130

4

Honda

JPN

26

31

28

21

-

106

5

BMW

GER

11

0

22

31

-

64

6

Ducati

ITA

-

-

1

-

-

1

Manufacturers FIM Endurance World Cup

Rank

Manufacturer / Constructeur

Country

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Yamaha

JPN

34

30

28

17

109

2

Kawasaki

JPN

27

30

19

18

94

3

BMW

GER

11

0

22

26

59

4

Suzuki

JPN

8

4

6

11

29

5

Honda

JPN

2

6

-

-

8

 

Teams Supertwin Trophy

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance Ducati GER DMSB - - 1 - 1

Riders Supertwin Trophy

Pos

Rider / Pilote

Nat.

FMN Machine Team / Equipe

FRA

FRA

GER

SVK

Total

1

Gareth JONES

AUS

MA Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

1

2

Oliver SKACH

GER

DMSB Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

1

3

Marco NEKVASIL

AUT

AMF Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance

-

-

1

-

1

 

Manufacturers Supertwin Trophy

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Ducati ITA - - 1 - 1